1
Agustin Herrera
Antigua Guatemala
6
2
Gaston Puerari
CSD Municipal
5
3
Adrian Apellaniz
Deportivo Petapa
4
4
Bryan Lemus
Deportivo Mictlan
1
5
Fabian Castillo
Antigua Guatemala
4
6
Gledson
Deportivo Marquense
4
7
Jose Castillo
Antigua Guatemala
1
8
Robin Betancourth
Coban Imperial
4
9
Marlon Sequen
CSD Municipal
1
10
Carlos Felix
CSD Municipal
3
11
Edi Guerra
CSD Municipal
3
12
Edward Santeliz
Deportivo Malacateco
3
13
Julian Lalinde
CD Suchitepequez
3
14
Amaury Escoto
CD Suchitepequez
2
15
Cristian Reyes
Guastatoya
2
16
Emiliano Lopez
CSD Comunicaciones
2
17
Frank de Leon
Deportivo Marquense
2
18
Franklin Vicente
Deportivo Mictlan
2
19
Fredy Orellana
Guastatoya
2
20
Gerson Tinoco
CSD Comunicaciones
2
21
Jean Marquez
CSD Comunicaciones
2
22
Jose Contreras
CSD Comunicaciones
2
23
Jose Gracias Linares
Deportivo Mictlan
2
24
Nelson Miranda
Antigua Guatemala
2
25
Victor Solalinde
Coban Imperial
2
26
Walter Wasinger
Guastatoya
2
27
Herberth Morales
Coban Imperial
1
28
Luis Rodas
Deportivo Marquense
1
29
Rodrigo Portillo
Antigua Guatemala
1
30
Atadeo Quinonez
Guastatoya
1
31
Bainer Barrios
Deportivo Malacateco
1
32
Benedicto Aldana
Carcha
1
33
Bryan Lemus
Deportivo Mictlan
1
34
Carlos Alvarado
Deportivo Marquense
1
35
Carlos Asprilla
Deportivo Mictlan
1
36
Carlos Castrillo
CSD Comunicaciones
1
37
Carlos Rodriguez
Deportivo Marquense
1
38
Cesar Morales
Club Xelaju
1
39
Christian Albizures
Carcha
1
40
Cristian Jimenez
CSD Municipal
1
41
Didier Sagastume
Carcha
1
42
Francisco Aman
Guastatoya
1
43
Francisco Ladogana
Coban Imperial
1
44
Francisco Llamas
Guastatoya
1
45
Hector Moreira
Club Xelaju
1
46
Jesus Lozano
CSD Comunicaciones
1
47
Joaquin Alvarez
Deportivo Marquense
1
48
Jorge Ortiz
Club Xelaju
1
49
Jose Castaneda
Deportivo Malacateco
1
50
Jose Longo
CSD Municipal
1
51
Jose Rosales
Deportivo Malacateco
1
52
Josue Bol
Guastatoya
1
53
Juan Manuel Leroyer
Deportivo Malacateco
1
54
Juan Valenzuela
Deportivo Malacateco
1
55
Kevin Ruiz
CD Suchitepequez
1
56
Luis Martinez
Club Xelaju
1
57
Luis Rodas
Carcha
1
58
Luis Rodas
Deportivo Marquense
1
59
Manuel Moreno
Deportivo Malacateco
1
60
Marlon Negrete
Deportivo Petapa
1
61
Matias Giammalva
CSD Comunicaciones
1
62
Mauricio Germi
CD Suchitepequez
1
63
Mauro Portillo
Antigua Guatemala
1
64
Oscar Isaula
Deportivo Malacateco
1
65
Pablo Barros
Deportivo Malacateco
1
66
Pablo Mingorance
Guastatoya
1
67
Pablo Pereira
Carcha
1
68
Ricardo Rocha
Club Xelaju
1
69
Sergio Azurdia
Deportivo Petapa
1
70
Sergio Tagua
CD Suchitepequez
1
71
Waldemar Acosta
Club Xelaju
1