1
Fedor Smolov
FC Krasnodar
20
2
Quincy Promes
Spartak Moscow
18
3
Hulk
Zenit St. Petersburg
17
4
Artem Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg
15
5
Ahmed Musa
CSKA Moscow
13
6
Evgeni Lutsenko
Mordovya
10
7
Lorenzo Melgarejo
Spartak Moscow
10
8
Pavel Mamaev
FC Krasnodar
10
9
Aleksandr Samedov
Lokomotiv Moscow
9
10
Maciej Rybus
Terek Grozny
9
11
Serdar Azmoun
FC Rostov
9
12
Yannik Boli
Anzhi Makhachkala
9
13
Baye Oumar Niasse
Lokomotiv Moscow
8
14
Oleg Shatov
Zenit St. Petersburg
8
15
Spartak Gogniev
Ural
8
16
Vladislav Ignatiev
Lokomotiv Moscow
8
17
Ze Luis
Spartak Moscow
8
18
Alexander Sapeta
Ural
7
19
Dmitry Poloz
FC Rostov
7
20
Marko Devic
Rubin Kazan
7
21
Alan Dzagoev
CSKA Moscow
6
22
Aleksandr Kokorin
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
23
Aleksandr Yerokhin
FC Rostov
6
24
Danny
Zenit St. Petersburg
6
25
Edgar Manucharyan
Ural
6
26
Gerson Acevedo
Ural
6
27
Ilya Maksimov
Anzhi Makhachkala
6
28
Petar Skuletic
Lokomotiv Moscow
6
29
Ruslan Mukhametshin
Mordovya
6
30
Ari
FC Krasnodar
5
31
Gokdeniz Karadeniz
Rubin Kazan
5
32
Seydou Doumbia
CSKA Moscow
5
33
Wanderson
FC Krasnodar
5
34
Zaur Sadaev
Terek Grozny
5
35
Aleksey Ionov
Dinamo Moscow
4
36
Alexey Kozlov
Dinamo Moscow
4
37
Alihan Shavaev
Amkar
4
38
Christian Noboa
FC Rostov
4
39
Denis Glushakov
Spartak Moscow
4
40
Georgi Gabulov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4
41
Ibrahima Balde
Kuban Krasnodar
4
42
Igor Portnyagin
Rubin Kazan
4
43
Ivelin Popov
Spartak Moscow
4
44
Magomed Mitrishev
Terek Grozny
4
45
Mauricio
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
46
Maxim Kanunnikov
Rubin Kazan
4
47
Pontus Wernbloom
CSKA Moscow
4
48
Sergei Kornilenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4
49
Sylvester Igboun
FC Ufa
4
50
Zoran Tosic
CSKA Moscow
4
51
Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue
Terek Grozny
3
52
Adis Jahovic
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
53
Alan Kasaev
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
54
Aleksandr Bukharov
FC Rostov
3
55
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
56
Aleksandr Salugin
Amkar
3
57
Axel Witsel
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
58
Bastos
FC Rostov
3
59
Georgi Peev
Amkar
3
60
Igor Smolnikov
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
61
Ivan Paurevic
FC Ufa
3
62
Janusz Gol
Amkar
3
63
Maicon
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
64
Moussa Doumbia
FC Rostov
3
65
Odil Akhmedov
FC Krasnodar
3
66
Pablo Fontanello
Ural
3
67
Ricardo Laborde
FC Krasnodar
3
68
Roman Eremenko