1
Peter Utaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13
2
Yoshito Okubo
Kawasaki Frontale
11
3
Robin Simovic
Nagoya Grampus Eight
9
4
Leandro
Vissel Kobe
8
5
Mu Kanazaki
Kashima Antlers
8
6
Shinzo Koroki
Urawa Red Diamonds
8
7
Cristiano
Ventforet Kofu
7
8
Jay Bothroyd
Jubilo Iwata
6
9
Shoma Doi
Kashima Antlers
6
10
Yu Kobayashi
Kawasaki Frontale
6
11
Kosei Shibasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
12
Akihiro Ienaga
Omiya Ardija
5
13
Caio
Kashima Antlers
5
14
Kazuma Watanabe
Vissel Kobe
5
15
Rafael Silva
Albirex Niigata
5
16
Takashi Usami
Gamba Osaka
5
17
Yohei Toyoda
Sagan Tosu
5
18
Adailton
Jubilo Iwata
4
19
Ademilson
Gamba Osaka
4
20
Diego Oliveira
Kashiwa Reysol
4
21
Elsinho
Kawasaki Frontale
4
22
Kengo Nakamura
Kawasaki Frontale
4
23
Kosei Shibasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
24
Manabu Saito
Yokohama F.Marinos
4
25
Pedro Junior
Vissel Kobe
4
26
Sota Hirayama
FC Tokyo
4
27
Tadanari Lee
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
28
Wellington
Avispa Fukuoka
4
29
Yuki Kobayashi
Jubilo Iwata
4
30
Yuki Muto
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
31
Daisuke Kikuchi
Shonan Bellmare
3
32
Dragan Mrdja
Omiya Ardija
3
33
Hirofumi Watanabe
Vegalta Sendai
3
34
Hirotaka Mita
Vegalta Sendai
3
35
Hisashi Jogo
Avispa Fukuoka
3
36
Jin Hanato
Shonan Bellmare
3
37
Kaoru Takayama
Shonan Bellmare
3
38
Kengo Kawamata
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
39
Kensuke Nagai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
40
Kosuke Taketomi
Kashiwa Reysol
3
41
Ramon
Vegalta Sendai
3
42
Ryoichi Maeda
FC Tokyo
3
43
Sho Inagaki
Ventforet Kofu
3
44
Shun Nagasawa
Gamba Osaka
3
45
Shunsuke Nakamura
Yokohama F.Marinos
3
46
Takeshi Kanamori
Avispa Fukuoka
3
47
Takuya Nozawa
Vegalta Sendai
3
48
Tatsuya Tanaka
Albirex Niigata
3
49
Tsukasa Shiotani
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
50
Yasuyuki Konno
Gamba Osaka
3
51
Yoshiaki Ota
Jubilo Iwata
3
52
Yosuke Kashiwagi
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
53
Yuma Suzuki
Kashima Antlers
3
54
Nilson
Ventforet Kofu
1
55
Akira Takeuchi
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
56
Ataru Esaka
Omiya Ardija
2
57
Cayman Togashi
Yokohama F.Marinos
2
58
Daichi Kamada
Sagan Tosu
2
59
Eduardo Neto
Kawasaki Frontale
2
60
Gaku Shibasaki
Kashima Antlers
2
61
Hiroaki Okuno
Vegalta Sendai
2
62
Hiroyuki Abe
Gamba Osaka
2
63
Hisato Sato
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
64
Hokuto Shimoda
Shonan Bellmare
2
65
Jon-Ya Kim
Gamba Osaka
2
66
Jun Kanakubo
Vegalta Sendai
2
67
Junya Ito
Kashiwa Reysol
2
68
Junya Tanaka
Kashiwa Reysol
2
69
Kento Hashimoto
FC Tokyo
2
70
Kisho Yano
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2
71
Kosuke Nakamachi
Yokohama F.Marinos
2
72
Masato Morishige
FC Tokyo
2
73
Naoki Wako
Kashiwa Reysol
2
74
Paulinho
Shonan Bellmare
2
75
Sho Naruoka
Albirex Niigata
2
76
Takahito Soma
Vissel Kobe
2
77
Takuma Asano
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
78
Takuma Tsuda
Ventforet Kofu
2
79
Takumi Miyayoshi
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
80
Tomoaki Makino
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
81
Wilson
Vegalta Sendai
2
82
Yuji Nakazawa
Yokohama F.Marinos
2
83
Yusuke Chajima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
84
Yusuke Tanaka
Ventforet Kofu
2
85
Akimi Barada
Kashiwa Reysol
1
86
Ariajasuru Hasegawa
Shonan Bellmare
1
87
Billy Celeski
Ventforet Kofu
1
88
Bruno Cortez
Albirex Niigata
1
89
Daigo Nishi
Kashima Antlers
1
90
Daisuke Ishizu
Vissel Kobe
1
91
Derick Chuka Ogbu
Ventforet Kofu
1
92
Dinei
Kashima Antlers
1
93
Ederson
Kashiwa Reysol
1
94
Fabio
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
95
Go Hayama
Albirex Niigata
1
96
Hidekasu Otani
Kashiwa Reysol
1
97
Hiroki Akino
Kashiwa Reysol
1
98
Hiroki Kawano
FC Tokyo
1
99
Hiroshi Ibusuki
Albirex Niigata
1
100
Hiroyuki Komoto
Omiya Ardija
1
101
Hiroyuki Taniguchi
Sagan Tosu
1
102
Jin Izumisawa
Omiya Ardija
1
103
Jong-Soo Park
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
104
Kayke
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
105
Kazunari Ono
Albirex Niigata
1
106
Keigo Numata
Omiya Ardija
1
107
Keijiro Ogawa
Vissel Kobe
1
108
Keisuke Iwashita
Gamba Osaka
1
109
Kentaro Moriya
Kawasaki Frontale
1
110
Kentaro Oi
Jubilo Iwata
1
111
Kunie Kitamoto
Vissel Kobe
1
112
Leo Silva
Albirex Niigata
1
113
Masaru Matsuhashi
Ventforet Kofu
1
114
Mihael Mikic
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
115
Min-Woo Kim
Sagan Tosu
1
116
Muriqui
FC Tokyo
1
117
Nagisa Sakurauchi
Jubilo Iwata
1
118
Naoki Ishikawa
Vegalta Sendai
1
119
Nathan Burns
FC Tokyo
1
120
Quenten Martinus
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
121
Riki Matsuda