1
Anton Fink
Chemnitzer FC
4
2
Carsten Kammlott
RW Erfurt
4
3
Christian Beck
Magdeburg
4
4
Lucas Roeser
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
5
Aaron Seydel
Mainz 05 II
2
6
Andreas Geipl
Jahn Regensburg
2
7
Benjamin Pintol
Hallescher FC
2
8
Branimir Bajic
Duisburg
1
9
Cauly Oliveira Souza
Fortuna Koeln
2
10
Gerrit Nauber
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
11
Gerrit Wegkamp
Aalen
2
12
Halil Savran
Osnabrueck
2
13
Jan George
Jahn Regensburg
2
14
Kevin Pezzoni
Wehen
2
15
Kingsley Onuegbu
Duisburg
2
16
Koen van der Biezen
Paderborn
2
17
Mathias Fetsch
Holstein Kiel
2
18
Matthias Morys
Aalen
2
19
Nico Juellich
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
20
Ousman Manneh
Werder Bremen II
2
21
Rafael Kazior
Werder Bremen II
2
22
Robert Andrich
Wehen
2
23
Ronny Koenig
FSV Zwickau
2
24
Zlatko Janjic
Duisburg
2
25
Ahmed Waseem Razeek
Magdeburg
1
26
Amaury Bischoff
Preußen Muenster
1
27
Andre Dej
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
28
Andre Wallenborn
Hallescher FC
1
29
Bashkim Renneke
Osnabrueck
1
30
Bastian Schulz
Osnabrueck
1
31
Bernd Rosinger
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
32
Bone Uaferro
Fortuna Koeln
1
33
Branimir Bajic
Duisburg
1
34
Christian Bickel
Paderborn
1
35
Christian Gross
Osnabrueck
1
36
Christian Strohdiek
Paderborn
1
37
Daniel Flottmann
Fortuna Koeln
1
38
Davy Frick
FSV Zwickau
1
39
Dennis Mast
Chemnitzer FC
1
40
Dustin Bomheuer
Duisburg
1
41
Erik Thommy
Jahn Regensburg
1
42
Fabian Schleusener
FSV Frankfurt
1
43
Felix Lohkemper
Mainz 05 II
1
44
Hamdi Dahmani
Fortuna Koeln
1
45
Jesse Weissenfels
Preußen Muenster
1
46
Johannes Eggestein
Werder Bremen II
1
47
Josip Landeka
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
48
Jules Reimerink
Osnabrueck
1
49
Kevin Freiberger
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
50
Kevin Pires-Rodrigues
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
51
Kingsley Schindler
Holstein Kiel
1
52
Kolja Pusch
Jahn Regensburg
1
53
Lars Bender
Fortuna Koeln
1
54
Manuel Pulido
Magdeburg
1
55
Manuel Schaeffler
Wehen
1
56
Marc Lais
Jahn Regensburg
1
57
Marco Gruettner
Jahn Regensburg
1
58
Mark Flekken
Duisburg
1
59
Massimo Ornatelli
FSV Frankfurt
1
60
Maurice Deville
FSV Frankfurt
1
61
Maximilian Welzmueller
Aalen
1
62
Michael Hohnstedt
Osnabrueck
1
63
Mika Ojala
Aalen
1
64
Nazim Sangare
Osnabrueck
1
65
Nico Neidhart
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
66
Pablo Pigl
RW Erfurt
1
67
Philipp Klement
Mainz 05 II
1
68
Philipp Mueller
Wehen
1
69
Robert Paul
FSV Zwickau
1
70
Saliou Sane
Holstein Kiel
1
71
Sebastian Schonlau
Paderborn
1
72
Sebastian Vasiliadis
Aalen
1
73
Shqiprim Binakaj